rubens_cup2017.pdf | |
File Size: | 52 kb |
File Type: |
Rubens Cup – KKS – Kortrijk – 23/09/2017
4 x 80 meter Min Dames Uur=13:44
Reeks:1
1 AVR 48.29
7352 BRUNEEL LIENE
7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE
7742 BEKAERT JITSKE
7051 PATTYN YINTHE
2 FLAC 49.21
7642 DECROCK ANOUK
7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI
7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE
7750 VAN DER MAST MARA
4 x 80 meter Min Heren Uur=13:44
Reeks:1
1 AVR 43.94
5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN
4851 VERMEULEN MILAN
5714 STEVENS TOBIAS
5574 BEKAERT JOPPE
2 FLAC 1 45.46
4674 GOENS EMIEL
5449 ADRIAENS JONAS
4670 DEBERDT ZION
5460 VERDONCK ELIAS
3 FLAC 2 47.10
4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE
4798 SCHIER WOUT
4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY
4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS
KKS DIS
4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER
6460 MOL DAAN
6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX
6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:1
1 7403 GOOSEN YANA AZW 11.26 05
2 7391 BRAET ANNELIE AZW 11.83 05
3 7401 GEVAERT LAURA AZW 11.90 05
4 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 12.22 04
5 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 12.40 05
6 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 12.68 04
7 7034 BRAECKEVELT NOOR AVMO 12.73 04
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:2
1 7400 FILLIEUX MARGOT AZW 11.87 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 12.35 04
3 7820 VANDIERENDONCK MALIN HAC 12.56 04
4 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 12.87 05
5 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 12.92 05
6 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 13.44 05
7 7408 MASURE AMBER AZW 13.56 05
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:3
1 7135 CALLENS HANNE AVMO 11.98 05
2 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 12.90 05
3 7036 MAES LORE AVMO 13.14 05
4 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 13.14 05
5 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 13.17 04
6 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 13.53 05
7 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 13.54 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:1
1 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 11.36 05
2 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 11.42 05
3 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 11.47 04
4 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 11.75 04
5 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 11.95 04
6 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 12.28 05
7 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 12.4 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:2
1 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 11.70 04
2 5230 VANDENDRIESSCHE EMIEL AZW 12.26 05
3 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 12.29 04
4 5219 HAUTEKIET LUCAS AZW 12.47 05
5 5234 VERHEYE EMIEL AZW 12.84 05
6 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 12.93 05
7 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 13.08 04
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:3
1 5220 LEENAERT VIKTOR AZW 11.66 04
2 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 12.15 04
3 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 12.23 04
4 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 12.54 04
5 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 12.84 04
6 5212 DE SMET JOONA AZW 13.02 05
7 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 13.16 04
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:4
1 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 12.37 04
2 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 12.39 04
3 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 12.55 04
4 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 12.81 05
5 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 13.18 05
6 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 13.39 05
7 5239 VERMANDELE LUCA KKS 13.83 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:5
1 5221 LORTHIOIR NOA AZW 12.11 05
2 4850 DE WISPELAERE SAM AVR 12.38 05
3 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 12.44 04
4 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 12.48 04
5 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 12.54 05
6 9843 CALLEWAERT YENTE NA 12.66 05
7 9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA 12.75 06
8 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 13.51 05
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:1
1 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 9.45 08
2 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 9.91 08
3 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 10.51 08
4 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 10.79 09
5 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 11.09 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:2
1 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 10.49 09
2 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 10.79 09
3 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 11.02 09
4 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 11.12 08
5 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 11.15 08
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:3
1 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 10.74 08
2 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 11.21 09
3 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 11.50 09
4 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 11.62 08
5 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 11.76 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:4
1 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 10.07 08
2 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 10.47 09
3 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 11.13 08
4 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 11.19 09
5 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 11.27 09
6 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 11.29 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:5
1 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 10.52 08
2 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 10.61 08
3 9848 DECRUYENAERE LORE NA 11.23 09
4 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 11.49 09
5 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 11.58 09
6 9846 DE MUNSTER ELINE NA 11.73 08
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:1
1 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 9.87 08
2 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 9.91 09
3 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 10.03 08
4 7299 LOMMENS RAKKE AZW 10.09 08
5 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 10.24 09
6 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 10.42 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:2
1 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 10.12 09
2 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 10.20 08
3 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 10.24 08
4 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 10.44 08
5 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 10.54 09
6 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 11.04 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:3
1 7523 TAUT ERIK* KKS 9.90 08
2 7301 SCHOTTE SEM AZW 10.79 09
3 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 10.86 09
4 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 11.05 09
5 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 11.19 08
6 6918 VANDOORNE JAN KKS 11.34 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:4
1 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 9.82 08
2 9847 RONSSE NEO NA 10.20 08
3 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 10.50 08
4 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 10.52 09
5 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 10.56 08
6 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 11.55 08
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:5
1 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 10.04 09
2 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 10.85 09
3 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 11.23 09
4 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 11.28 08
5 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 11.28 09
6 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 12.28 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:6
1 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 9.92 08
2 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 10.11 08
3 6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS 10.62 08
4 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 11.53 09
5 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 11.83 09
6 7369 COUSSEMENT MANU AZW 12.07 08
7 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 12.22 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:7
1 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 10.87 08
2 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 10.94 09
3 7311 VERCRUYSSE SEBASTIAAN KKS 11.04 09
4 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 11.06 09
5 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 11.48 09
6 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 11.49 08
7 7385 BEELS FINN AZW 11.55 09
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:1
1 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 9.48 06
2 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 9.81 07
3 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 9.87 06
4 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 9.89 06
5 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 9.98 06
6 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 10.01 06
7 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 10.10 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:2
1 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 9.55 06
2 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 9.59 06
3 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 10.08 07
4 4450 VAN DE VELDE NOéMY AZW 10.11 07
5 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 10.21 06
6 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 10.23 06
4087 CREUPELANDT INE KKS NA 06
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:3
1 4447 TACK JONA AZW 9.99 07
2 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 10.14 07
3 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 10.25 06
4 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 10.52 07
5 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 10.56 06
6 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 10.63 06
7 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 10.64 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:4
1 4697 HOORELBEKE LUNA KKS 9.23 06
2 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 10.51 06
3 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 10.69 07
4 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 11.04 07
5 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 11.09 07
6 4424 BREYE ESMéE AZW 11.76 07
7 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 11.81 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:5
1 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 9.60 06
2 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 9.84 06
3 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 10.26 07
4 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 10.95 07
5 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 11.31 07
6 4426 COSAERT ELLA AZW 11.96 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:6
1 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 10.05 06
2 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 10.41 06
3 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 10.44 06
4 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 10.59 07
5 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 11.06 07
6 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 11.99 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:1
1 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 9.21 06
2 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 9.26 06
3 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 9.35 06
4 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 9.58 06
5 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 9.59 07
6 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 9.68 06
7 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 9.88 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:2
0 376 WINDELS JARNE KKS 10.80 07
1 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 9.50 06
2 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 9.71 07
3 271 YDE REMY FLAC 9.95 06
4 841 BENOIT MAXIME AZW 10.07 06
5 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 10.22 07
6 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 10.39 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:3
1 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 10.28 07
2 1034 SARRAZYN LUKAS AVR 10.32 07
3 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 10.39 07
4 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 10.57 07
5 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 10.72 07
6 783 VERHAEGHE BAPTHIST AZW 10.79 07
7 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 10.91 07
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:4
1 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 9.90 07
2 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 10.43 07
3 869 KINTS BAPTISTE AZW 10.58 07
4 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 10.99 06
5 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 11.83 06
6 788 VERCRUYSSE ALEXANDER KKS 12.34 07
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:5
1 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 9.93 07
2 9850 VANDEPUTTE SANDER NA 10.32 06
3 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 10.96 07
4 388 VERHAEGHE SANDER KKS 10.96 07
5 775 MEERSSEMAN VICTOR AZW 11.03 07
6 373 VANDOORNE BRIEK KKS 11.26 06
7 758 BENOIT KARSTEN AZW 11.32 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:6
1 757 BEKAERT NATAN AZW 9.88 06
2 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 10.13 06
3 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 10.49 07
4 831 SPELEERS JEROME AZW 10.53 07
5 9851 MUYSHONDT ILIAS NA 10.97 06
6 9852 VAN MARCKE JONATHAN NA 12.54 06
7 968 LAVAL-VANHAMME SACHA AZW 12.69 07
1000 meter Min Heren Uur=16:06
Reeks:1
1 4791 SOENEN LLEYTON AVR 3'08.66 04
2 5229 VANDENBULCKE EMIEL AZW 3'13.26 05
3 5206 BAELDE IBE AZW 3'16.87 05
4 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 3'17.34 04
5 4796 TALLIEU LEANDRO AVR 3'18.42 05
6 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 3'23.98 05
7 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 3'32.68 04
8 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 3'34.45 04
9 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 3'35.25 05
10 5230 VANDENDRIESSCHE EMIEL AZW 3'39.40 05
11 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 3'39.41 04
12 4850 DE WISPELAERE SAM AVR 3'41.24 05
13 5234 VERHEYE EMIEL AZW 3'47.65 05
14 5212 DE SMET JOONA AZW 3'49.01 05
15 5219 HAUTEKIET LUCAS AZW 3'49.64 05
16 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 3'54.12 05
17 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 3'54.53 05
1000 meter Min Heren Uur=16:06
Reeks:2
1 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 3'18.33 04
2 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 3'20.81 04
3 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 3'25.89 04
4 4764 VELGHE EMIEL AVMO 3'27.95 05
5 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 3'34.78 04
6 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 3'36.37 05
7 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 3'38.49 04
8 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 3'40.31 05
9 9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA 3'42.91 06
10 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 3'43.11 05
11 5844 WINDELS ROBBE KKS 3'45.46 05
12 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 3'46.66 04
13 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 3'47.46 04
14 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 4'01.29 05
15 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 4'07.79 05
1000 meter Min Dames Uur=16:12
Reeks:1
1 7034 BRAECKEVELT NOOR AVMO 3'20.39 04
2 7135 CALLENS HANNE AVMO 3'25.28 05
3 7608 DEBAL MICHELLE KKS 3'27.99 04
4 7401 GEVAERT LAURA AZW 3'28.64 05
5 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 3'32.27 05
6 7943 HOORELBEKE FEBE FLAC 3'42.42 04
7 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 3'47.70 05
8 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 3'54.53 04
9 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 3'56.33 05
10 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 3'57.54 05
11 7407 LESENNE NIENKE AZW 3'59.63 05
12 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 4'03.28 05
13 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 4'07.15 04
14 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 4'07.65 04
15 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 4'30.91 05
16 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 4'33.32 05
7037 DECEUNINCK BABETTE AVMO NA 04
1000 meter Pup Heren Uur=16:29
Reeks:1
1 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 3'21.45 06
2 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 3'23.51 07
3 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 3'24.25 06
4 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 3'24.65 07
5 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 3'42.95 06
6 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 3'45.38 06
7 271 YDE REMY FLAC 3'53.70 06
8 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 3'56.26 07
9 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 3'57.26 06
10 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 3'57.80 07
11 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 4'03.58 07
12 775 MEERSSEMAN VICTOR AZW 4'10.78 07
13 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 4'10.80 06
14 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 4'35.53 07
15 9841 DEKAEZEMAKER JARNE NA 4'49.16 07
1000 meter Pup Heren Uur=16:29
Reeks:2
1 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 3'33.99 07
2 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 3'40.80 07
3 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 3'46.42 07
4 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 3'49.08 07
5 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 3'50.10 07
6 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 3'50.72 07
7 388 VERHAEGHE SANDER KKS 3'54.17 07
8 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 3'57.47 06
9 9849 DEWAELE MATTEO NA 3'59.09 06
10 869 KINTS BAPTISTE AZW 4'04.71 07
11 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 4'06.89 06
12 968 LAVAL-VANHAMME SACHA AZW 4'07.71 07
13 9853 SOENENS MAURO NA 4'10.93 05
14 376 WINDELS JARNE KKS 4'25.37 07
15 9850 VANDEPUTTE SANDER NA 4'29.46 06
16 788 VERCRUYSSE ALEXANDER KKS 4'32.68 07
17 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 4'46.45 06
1000 meter Pup Dames Uur=16:43
Reeks:1
1 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 3'37.73 06
2 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 3'42.76 06
3 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 3'51.32 06
4 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 3'53.74 06
5 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 3'54.16 06
6 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 3'55.84 07
7 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 3'57.52 06
8 4447 TACK JONA AZW 4'00.55 07
9 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 4'05.39 07
10 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 4'06.96 06
11 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 4'07.94 06
12 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 4'08.70 07
13 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 4'09.89 06
4087 CREUPELANDT INE KKS NG 06
1000 meter Pup Dames Uur=16:43
Reeks:2
1 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 3'53.68 07
2 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 3'58.10 06
3 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 4'01.06 07
4 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 4'02.02 07
5 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 4'05.73 06
6 4454 VANTWEMBEKE MARIT AZW 4'07.48 07
7 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 4'12.75 07
8 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 4'13.63 06
9 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 4'14.19 07
10 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 4'20.45 07
11 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 4'23.26 06
12 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 4'26.22 07
13 4426 COSAERT ELLA AZW 4'41.00 07
600 meter Ben Dames Uur=16:54
Reeks:1
1 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 2'00.06 08
2 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 2'12.45 09
3 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 2'13.09 08
4 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 2'20.81 09
5 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 2'22.54 09
6 9854 MAES AMELIE NA 2'23.31 09
7 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 2'25.25 09
8 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 2'27.85 09
9 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 2'32.96 09
10 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 2'36.84 08
11 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 2'37.80 09
600 meter Ben Dames Uur=16:54
Reeks:2
1 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 2'15.66 08
2 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 2'20.47 09
3 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 2'21.20 08
4 9848 DECRUYENAERE LORE NA 2'22.42 09
5 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 2'22.92 08
6 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 2'23.55 08
7 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 2'23.85 09
8 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 2'25.14 08
9 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 2'31.18 09
10 9856 CHOUVIN CLEMENCE NA 2'32.87 08
11 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 2'35.05 09
600 meter Ben Heren Uur=17:13
Reeks:1
1 7299 LOMMENS RAKKE AZW 2'05.55 08
2 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 2'05.68 08
3 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 2'07.50 09
4 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 2'08.07 08
5 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 2'08.70 08
6 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 2'14.15 09
7 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 2'16.33 09
8 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 2'17.36 09
9 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 2'18.25 08
10 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 2'21.39 09
11 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 2'23.39 09
12 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 2'25.39 08
13 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 2'25.41 09
14 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 2'44.86 09
15 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 2'45.87 09
16 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 3'04.11 08
600 meter Ben Heren Uur=17:13
Reeks:2
1 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 2'11.25 08
2 9855 CHOUVIN HENRY NA 2'14.89 09
3 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 2'15.26 08
4 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 2'15.28 08
5 7284 GRUYAERT MAURO AVR 2'16.73 09
6 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 2'17.61 08
7 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 2'19.73 09
8 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 2'20.58 09
9 6845 TERRYN SEPPE AZW 2'21.18 08
10 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 2'23.07 08
11 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 2'23.77 09
12 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 2'24.79 09
13 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 2'30.93 09
14 7311 VERCRUYSSE SEBASTIAAN KKS 2'39.34 09
15 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 2'45.67 08
16 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 2'49.48 09
6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS NG 08
verspringen Pup Dames Uur=15:33
Reeks:1
1 4697 HOORELBEKE LUNA KKS 3.67m 06
2 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 3.66m 06
3 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 3.59m 07
4 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 3.56m 06
5 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 3.49m 07
6 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 3.38m 06
7 4447 TACK JONA AZW 3.35m 07
8 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 3.32m 06
9 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 3.31m 06
10 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 3.28m 07
11 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 3.26m 06
12 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 3.17m 07
13 4442 LEENAERT MANOU AZW 3.15m 06
14 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 3.14m 06
15 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 3.14m 06
16 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 3.09m 07
17 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 3.09m 06
18 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 3.09m 06
19 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 3.07m 07
20 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 3.06m 06
21 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 3.03m 06
22 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 3.00m 07
23 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 2.97m 06
24 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 2.95m 06
25 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 2.94m 07
26 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 2.92m 06
27 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 2.86m 07
28 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 2.79m 07
29 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 2.79m 07
30 4429 DE WAELE TIANY AZW 2.77m 06
31 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 2.75m 07
32 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 2.70m 06
33 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 2.66m 07
34 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 2.63m 07
35 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 2.49m 06
36 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 2.47m 07
37 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 2.41m 07
38 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 2.29m 06
hockeywerpen Ben Heren Uur=15:11
Reeks:1
1 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 28.08m 08
2 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 27.63m 08
3 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 27.41m 09
4 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 24.25m 08
5 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 23.69m 08
6 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 22.78m 09
7 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 22.20m 09
8 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 22.18m 09
9 7367 VANDEWOESTYNE JENNE AZW 21.63m 09
10 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 20.73m 08
10 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 20.73m 09
12 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 20.15m 09
13 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 19.45m 08
14 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 18.76m 08
15 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 18.74m 09
16 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 18.00m 08
17 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 17.35m 08
18 6918 VANDOORNE JAN KKS 16.97m 09
19 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 16.57m 08
20 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 14.65m 09
21 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 14.36m 08
22 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 12.66m 09
23 7410 VANDRIESSCHE WANNES AZW 10.08m 09
24 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 10.01m 09
25 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 7.36m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup Heren Uur=15:24
Reeks:1
1 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 7.83m 06
2 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 7.30m 06
3 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 7.02m 06
4 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 6.98m 06
5 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 6.44m 07
6 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 6.40m 07
7 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 6.17m 07
8 1034 SARRAZYN LUKAS AVR 5.81m 07
9 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 5.80m 06
10 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 5.63m 06
11 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 5.63m 06
12 758 BENOIT KARSTEN AZW 5.47m 06
13 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 5.39m 07
14 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 5.29m 07
15 9841 DEKAEZEMACKER JARNE na 5.25m 07
16 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 5.20m 06
17 373 VANDOORNE BRIEK KKS 4.92m 06
18 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 4.83m 07
19 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 4.51m 06
20 271 YDE REMY FLAC 4.32m 06
21 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 4.20m 07
22 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 3.93m 07
hoogspringen Min Dames Uur=15:38
Reeks:1
1 7943 HOORELBEKE FEBE FLAC 1.30m 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 1.30m 04
3 7608 DEBAL MICHELLE KKS 1.30m 04
4 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 1.25m 05
5 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 1.25m 05
6 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 1.20m 05
7 7391 BRAET ANNELIE AZW 1.20m 05
8 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 1.20m 04
9 7416 TAELMAN DEMI AZW 1.10m 04
discuswerpen 0,750kg Min Heren Uur=16:12
Reeks:1
1 6177 DE VUYST SILAS HAC 28.48m 04
2 5217 GEENENS LARS AZW 23.50m 04
3 4848 DEPOTTER ARNE AVR 23.44m 05
4 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 18.93m 04
5 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 18.93m 04
6 4764 VELGHE EMIEL AVMO 18.08m 05
7 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 17.57m 04
8 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 17.09m 05
9 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 16.89m 04
10 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 16.49m 04
11 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 16.35m 05
12 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 15.87m 05
13 5844 WINDELS ROBBE KKS 15.40m 05
14 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 15.38m 04
15 5239 VERMANDELE LUCA KKS 15.00m 05
16 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 14.86m 04
17 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 14.81m 05
18 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 14.78m 04
19 5195 DEROO KOBE HAC 14.72m 05
20 9843 CALLEWAERT XENTE NA 14.68m 05
21 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 14.38m 04
22 5228 TERRYN MATTES AZW 14.34m 05
23 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 14.06m 04
24 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 13.90m 05
25 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 11.64m 04
26 5222 MINNEBO JARNE AZW 10.32m 05
27 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 10.08m 05
28 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 8.68m 05
9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA NG 06
verspringen Ben Dames Uur=16:01
Reeks:1
1 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 3.54m 09
2 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 3.37m 08
3 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 3.26m 08
4 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 3.21m 08
5 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 3.18m 08
6 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 3.07m 08
7 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 3.03m 09
8 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 2.95m 09
9 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 2.86m 08
10 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 2.85m 08
11 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 2.77m 09
12 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 2.77m 08
13 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 2.75m 09
14 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 2.69m 09
15 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 2.65m 09
16 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 2.64m 08
17 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 2.63m 09
18 1394 BAELDE LENTE AZW 2.61m 08
19 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 2.54m 09
20 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 2.52m 09
21 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 2.50m 09
22 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 2.50m 08
23 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 2.48m 09
24 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 2.36m 08
25 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 2.34m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup Dames Uur=16:29
Reeks:1
1 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 7.71m 07
2 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 5.85m 06
3 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 5.77m 06
4 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 5.58m 06
5 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 5.47m 06
6 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 5.44m 06
7 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 5.42m 06
8 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 5.25m 06
9 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 5.16m 06
10 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 5.13m 07
11 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 5.01m 06
12 4447 TACK JONA AZW 4.95m 07
13 4424 BREYE ESMéE AZW 4.92m 07
14 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 4.85m 06
15 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 4.85m 07
16 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 4.70m 07
17 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 4.41m 07
18 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 4.35m 06
19 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 4.31m 06
20 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 4.28m 07
21 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 4.21m 07
22 4431 DERYCKE LORE AZW 4.00m 07
23 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 3.90m 07
24 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 3.68m 07
25 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 3.55m 06
26 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 3.43m 07
27 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 3.28m 07
28 4453 VANSTEENKISTE MARE AZW 3.28m 07
29 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 3.17m 06
30 4454 VANTWEMBEKE MARIT AZW 3.16m 07
hockeywerpen Ben Dames Uur=16:41
Reeks:1
1 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 25.22m 09
2 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 19.80m 08
3 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 17.83m 09
4 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 17.57m 09
5 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 15.15m 08
6 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 13.06m 08
7 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 13.02m 09
8 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 13.00m 09
9 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 12.12m 09
10 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 11.80m 09
11 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 10.26m 09
12 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 9.82m 08
13 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 8.48m 09
14 1400 DERYCKE LISE AZW 8.12m 08
verspringen Ben Heren Uur=17:06
Reeks:1
1 7523 TAUT ERIK* KKS 3.64m 08
2 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 3.44m 09
3 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 3.39m 08
4 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 3.37m 09
5 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 3.33m 08
6 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 3.32m 08
7 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 3.32m 08
8 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 3.22m 08
9 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 3.20m 08
10 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 3.19m 09
11 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 3.08m 09
12 7410 VANDRIESSCHE WANNES AZW 3.07m 09
13 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 3.07m 08
14 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 3.06m 08
15 7284 GRUYAERT MAURO AVR 3.05m 09
16 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 3.03m 09
17 6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS 3.02m 08
18 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 2.98m 08
19 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 2.98m 09
20 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 2.95m 08
21 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 2.93m 08
22 6845 TERRYN SEPPE AZW 2.91m 08
23 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 2.91m 09
24 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 2.86m 08
25 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 2.83m 09
26 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 2.75m 08
27 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 2.71m 08
28 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 2.67m 09
29 7367 VANDEWOESTYNE JENNE AZW 2.66m 09
30 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 2.66m 08
31 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 2.65m 09
32 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 2.56m 08
33 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 2.55m 09
34 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 2.55m 09
35 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 2.33m 09
36 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 2.26m 09
37 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 2.22m 09
38 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 2.20m 08
39 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 2.14m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Min Dames Uur=17:12
Reeks:1
1 7231 LAUWERS IZA HAC 9.77m 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 8.45m 04
3 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 8.16m 04
4 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 6.72m 04
5 7820 VANDIERENDONCK MALIN HAC 6.64m 04
6 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 6.63m 05
7 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 6.24m 05
8 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 5.99m 05
9 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 5.99m 05
10 7036 MAES LORE AVMO 5.98m 05
11 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 5.59m 05
12 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 5.31m 05
7037 DECEUNINCK BABETTE AVMO NG 04
hoogspringen Min Heren Uur=18:11
Reeks:1
1 6177 DE VUYST SILAS HAC 1.43m 04
2 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 1.43m 04
3 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 1.40m 04
4 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 1.40m 04
5 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 1.35m 04
6 5228 TERRYN MATTES AZW 1.30m 05
7 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 1.30m 04
8 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 1.30m 04
9 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 1.30m 04
10 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 1.25m 04
11 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 1.25m 05
12 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 1.25m 05
13 9843 CALLEWAERT XENTE NA 1.25m 05
14 4848 DEPOTTER ARNE AVR 1.25m 05
15 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 1.25m 05
16 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 1.20m 05
17 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 1.20m 05
18 5195 DEROO KOBE HAC 1.20m 05
19 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 1.15m 05
20 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 1.15m 04
21 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 1.15m 04
22 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 1.10m 05
6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW GP 04
discuswerpen 0,600kg Pup Heren Uur=17:37
Reeks:1
1 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 18.38m 06
2 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 15.77m 06
3 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 15.47m 07
4 841 BENOIT MAXIME AZW 14.88m 06
5 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 14.50m 06
6 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 13.71m 06
7 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 12.09m 07
8 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 12.05m 07
9 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 11.86m 07
10 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 10.98m 07
11 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 10.97m 07
12 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 10.72m 07
13 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 10.00m 07
14 9841 DEKAEZEMACKER JARNE na 9.79m 07
15 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 7.79m 07
9853 SOENENS MAURO NA GP 05
4 x 80 meter Min Dames Uur=13:44
Reeks:1
1 AVR 48.29
7352 BRUNEEL LIENE
7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE
7742 BEKAERT JITSKE
7051 PATTYN YINTHE
2 FLAC 49.21
7642 DECROCK ANOUK
7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI
7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE
7750 VAN DER MAST MARA
4 x 80 meter Min Heren Uur=13:44
Reeks:1
1 AVR 43.94
5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN
4851 VERMEULEN MILAN
5714 STEVENS TOBIAS
5574 BEKAERT JOPPE
2 FLAC 1 45.46
4674 GOENS EMIEL
5449 ADRIAENS JONAS
4670 DEBERDT ZION
5460 VERDONCK ELIAS
3 FLAC 2 47.10
4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE
4798 SCHIER WOUT
4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY
4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS
KKS DIS
4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER
6460 MOL DAAN
6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX
6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:1
1 7403 GOOSEN YANA AZW 11.26 05
2 7391 BRAET ANNELIE AZW 11.83 05
3 7401 GEVAERT LAURA AZW 11.90 05
4 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 12.22 04
5 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 12.40 05
6 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 12.68 04
7 7034 BRAECKEVELT NOOR AVMO 12.73 04
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:2
1 7400 FILLIEUX MARGOT AZW 11.87 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 12.35 04
3 7820 VANDIERENDONCK MALIN HAC 12.56 04
4 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 12.87 05
5 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 12.92 05
6 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 13.44 05
7 7408 MASURE AMBER AZW 13.56 05
80 meter Min Dames Uur=14:13
Reeks:3
1 7135 CALLENS HANNE AVMO 11.98 05
2 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 12.90 05
3 7036 MAES LORE AVMO 13.14 05
4 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 13.14 05
5 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 13.17 04
6 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 13.53 05
7 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 13.54 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:1
1 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 11.36 05
2 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 11.42 05
3 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 11.47 04
4 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 11.75 04
5 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 11.95 04
6 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 12.28 05
7 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 12.4 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:2
1 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 11.70 04
2 5230 VANDENDRIESSCHE EMIEL AZW 12.26 05
3 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 12.29 04
4 5219 HAUTEKIET LUCAS AZW 12.47 05
5 5234 VERHEYE EMIEL AZW 12.84 05
6 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 12.93 05
7 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 13.08 04
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:3
1 5220 LEENAERT VIKTOR AZW 11.66 04
2 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 12.15 04
3 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 12.23 04
4 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 12.54 04
5 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 12.84 04
6 5212 DE SMET JOONA AZW 13.02 05
7 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 13.16 04
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:4
1 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 12.37 04
2 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 12.39 04
3 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 12.55 04
4 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 12.81 05
5 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 13.18 05
6 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 13.39 05
7 5239 VERMANDELE LUCA KKS 13.83 05
80 meter Min Heren Uur=14:37
Reeks:5
1 5221 LORTHIOIR NOA AZW 12.11 05
2 4850 DE WISPELAERE SAM AVR 12.38 05
3 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 12.44 04
4 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 12.48 04
5 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 12.54 05
6 9843 CALLEWAERT YENTE NA 12.66 05
7 9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA 12.75 06
8 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 13.51 05
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:1
1 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 9.45 08
2 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 9.91 08
3 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 10.51 08
4 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 10.79 09
5 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 11.09 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:2
1 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 10.49 09
2 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 10.79 09
3 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 11.02 09
4 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 11.12 08
5 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 11.15 08
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:3
1 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 10.74 08
2 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 11.21 09
3 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 11.50 09
4 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 11.62 08
5 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 11.76 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:4
1 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 10.07 08
2 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 10.47 09
3 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 11.13 08
4 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 11.19 09
5 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 11.27 09
6 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 11.29 09
60 meter Ben Dames Uur=14:44
Reeks:5
1 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 10.52 08
2 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 10.61 08
3 9848 DECRUYENAERE LORE NA 11.23 09
4 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 11.49 09
5 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 11.58 09
6 9846 DE MUNSTER ELINE NA 11.73 08
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:1
1 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 9.87 08
2 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 9.91 09
3 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 10.03 08
4 7299 LOMMENS RAKKE AZW 10.09 08
5 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 10.24 09
6 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 10.42 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:2
1 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 10.12 09
2 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 10.20 08
3 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 10.24 08
4 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 10.44 08
5 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 10.54 09
6 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 11.04 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:3
1 7523 TAUT ERIK* KKS 9.90 08
2 7301 SCHOTTE SEM AZW 10.79 09
3 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 10.86 09
4 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 11.05 09
5 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 11.19 08
6 6918 VANDOORNE JAN KKS 11.34 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:4
1 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 9.82 08
2 9847 RONSSE NEO NA 10.20 08
3 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 10.50 08
4 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 10.52 09
5 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 10.56 08
6 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 11.55 08
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:5
1 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 10.04 09
2 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 10.85 09
3 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 11.23 09
4 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 11.28 08
5 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 11.28 09
6 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 12.28 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:6
1 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 9.92 08
2 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 10.11 08
3 6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS 10.62 08
4 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 11.53 09
5 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 11.83 09
6 7369 COUSSEMENT MANU AZW 12.07 08
7 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 12.22 09
60 meter Ben Heren Uur=14:59
Reeks:7
1 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 10.87 08
2 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 10.94 09
3 7311 VERCRUYSSE SEBASTIAAN KKS 11.04 09
4 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 11.06 09
5 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 11.48 09
6 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 11.49 08
7 7385 BEELS FINN AZW 11.55 09
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:1
1 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 9.48 06
2 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 9.81 07
3 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 9.87 06
4 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 9.89 06
5 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 9.98 06
6 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 10.01 06
7 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 10.10 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:2
1 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 9.55 06
2 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 9.59 06
3 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 10.08 07
4 4450 VAN DE VELDE NOéMY AZW 10.11 07
5 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 10.21 06
6 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 10.23 06
4087 CREUPELANDT INE KKS NA 06
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:3
1 4447 TACK JONA AZW 9.99 07
2 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 10.14 07
3 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 10.25 06
4 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 10.52 07
5 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 10.56 06
6 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 10.63 06
7 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 10.64 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:4
1 4697 HOORELBEKE LUNA KKS 9.23 06
2 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 10.51 06
3 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 10.69 07
4 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 11.04 07
5 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 11.09 07
6 4424 BREYE ESMéE AZW 11.76 07
7 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 11.81 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:5
1 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 9.60 06
2 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 9.84 06
3 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 10.26 07
4 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 10.95 07
5 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 11.31 07
6 4426 COSAERT ELLA AZW 11.96 07
60 meter Pup Dames Uur=15:22
Reeks:6
1 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 10.05 06
2 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 10.41 06
3 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 10.44 06
4 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 10.59 07
5 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 11.06 07
6 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 11.99 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:1
1 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 9.21 06
2 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 9.26 06
3 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 9.35 06
4 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 9.58 06
5 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 9.59 07
6 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 9.68 06
7 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 9.88 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:2
0 376 WINDELS JARNE KKS 10.80 07
1 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 9.50 06
2 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 9.71 07
3 271 YDE REMY FLAC 9.95 06
4 841 BENOIT MAXIME AZW 10.07 06
5 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 10.22 07
6 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 10.39 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:3
1 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 10.28 07
2 1034 SARRAZYN LUKAS AVR 10.32 07
3 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 10.39 07
4 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 10.57 07
5 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 10.72 07
6 783 VERHAEGHE BAPTHIST AZW 10.79 07
7 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 10.91 07
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:4
1 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 9.90 07
2 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 10.43 07
3 869 KINTS BAPTISTE AZW 10.58 07
4 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 10.99 06
5 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 11.83 06
6 788 VERCRUYSSE ALEXANDER KKS 12.34 07
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:5
1 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 9.93 07
2 9850 VANDEPUTTE SANDER NA 10.32 06
3 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 10.96 07
4 388 VERHAEGHE SANDER KKS 10.96 07
5 775 MEERSSEMAN VICTOR AZW 11.03 07
6 373 VANDOORNE BRIEK KKS 11.26 06
7 758 BENOIT KARSTEN AZW 11.32 06
60 meter Pup Heren Uur=15:42
Reeks:6
1 757 BEKAERT NATAN AZW 9.88 06
2 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 10.13 06
3 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 10.49 07
4 831 SPELEERS JEROME AZW 10.53 07
5 9851 MUYSHONDT ILIAS NA 10.97 06
6 9852 VAN MARCKE JONATHAN NA 12.54 06
7 968 LAVAL-VANHAMME SACHA AZW 12.69 07
1000 meter Min Heren Uur=16:06
Reeks:1
1 4791 SOENEN LLEYTON AVR 3'08.66 04
2 5229 VANDENBULCKE EMIEL AZW 3'13.26 05
3 5206 BAELDE IBE AZW 3'16.87 05
4 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 3'17.34 04
5 4796 TALLIEU LEANDRO AVR 3'18.42 05
6 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 3'23.98 05
7 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 3'32.68 04
8 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 3'34.45 04
9 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 3'35.25 05
10 5230 VANDENDRIESSCHE EMIEL AZW 3'39.40 05
11 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 3'39.41 04
12 4850 DE WISPELAERE SAM AVR 3'41.24 05
13 5234 VERHEYE EMIEL AZW 3'47.65 05
14 5212 DE SMET JOONA AZW 3'49.01 05
15 5219 HAUTEKIET LUCAS AZW 3'49.64 05
16 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 3'54.12 05
17 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 3'54.53 05
1000 meter Min Heren Uur=16:06
Reeks:2
1 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 3'18.33 04
2 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 3'20.81 04
3 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 3'25.89 04
4 4764 VELGHE EMIEL AVMO 3'27.95 05
5 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 3'34.78 04
6 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 3'36.37 05
7 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 3'38.49 04
8 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 3'40.31 05
9 9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA 3'42.91 06
10 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 3'43.11 05
11 5844 WINDELS ROBBE KKS 3'45.46 05
12 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 3'46.66 04
13 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 3'47.46 04
14 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 4'01.29 05
15 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 4'07.79 05
1000 meter Min Dames Uur=16:12
Reeks:1
1 7034 BRAECKEVELT NOOR AVMO 3'20.39 04
2 7135 CALLENS HANNE AVMO 3'25.28 05
3 7608 DEBAL MICHELLE KKS 3'27.99 04
4 7401 GEVAERT LAURA AZW 3'28.64 05
5 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 3'32.27 05
6 7943 HOORELBEKE FEBE FLAC 3'42.42 04
7 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 3'47.70 05
8 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 3'54.53 04
9 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 3'56.33 05
10 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 3'57.54 05
11 7407 LESENNE NIENKE AZW 3'59.63 05
12 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 4'03.28 05
13 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 4'07.15 04
14 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 4'07.65 04
15 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 4'30.91 05
16 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 4'33.32 05
7037 DECEUNINCK BABETTE AVMO NA 04
1000 meter Pup Heren Uur=16:29
Reeks:1
1 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 3'21.45 06
2 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 3'23.51 07
3 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 3'24.25 06
4 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 3'24.65 07
5 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 3'42.95 06
6 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 3'45.38 06
7 271 YDE REMY FLAC 3'53.70 06
8 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 3'56.26 07
9 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 3'57.26 06
10 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 3'57.80 07
11 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 4'03.58 07
12 775 MEERSSEMAN VICTOR AZW 4'10.78 07
13 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 4'10.80 06
14 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 4'35.53 07
15 9841 DEKAEZEMAKER JARNE NA 4'49.16 07
1000 meter Pup Heren Uur=16:29
Reeks:2
1 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 3'33.99 07
2 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 3'40.80 07
3 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 3'46.42 07
4 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 3'49.08 07
5 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 3'50.10 07
6 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 3'50.72 07
7 388 VERHAEGHE SANDER KKS 3'54.17 07
8 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 3'57.47 06
9 9849 DEWAELE MATTEO NA 3'59.09 06
10 869 KINTS BAPTISTE AZW 4'04.71 07
11 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 4'06.89 06
12 968 LAVAL-VANHAMME SACHA AZW 4'07.71 07
13 9853 SOENENS MAURO NA 4'10.93 05
14 376 WINDELS JARNE KKS 4'25.37 07
15 9850 VANDEPUTTE SANDER NA 4'29.46 06
16 788 VERCRUYSSE ALEXANDER KKS 4'32.68 07
17 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 4'46.45 06
1000 meter Pup Dames Uur=16:43
Reeks:1
1 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 3'37.73 06
2 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 3'42.76 06
3 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 3'51.32 06
4 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 3'53.74 06
5 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 3'54.16 06
6 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 3'55.84 07
7 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 3'57.52 06
8 4447 TACK JONA AZW 4'00.55 07
9 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 4'05.39 07
10 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 4'06.96 06
11 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 4'07.94 06
12 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 4'08.70 07
13 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 4'09.89 06
4087 CREUPELANDT INE KKS NG 06
1000 meter Pup Dames Uur=16:43
Reeks:2
1 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 3'53.68 07
2 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 3'58.10 06
3 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 4'01.06 07
4 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 4'02.02 07
5 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 4'05.73 06
6 4454 VANTWEMBEKE MARIT AZW 4'07.48 07
7 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 4'12.75 07
8 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 4'13.63 06
9 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 4'14.19 07
10 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 4'20.45 07
11 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 4'23.26 06
12 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 4'26.22 07
13 4426 COSAERT ELLA AZW 4'41.00 07
600 meter Ben Dames Uur=16:54
Reeks:1
1 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 2'00.06 08
2 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 2'12.45 09
3 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 2'13.09 08
4 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 2'20.81 09
5 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 2'22.54 09
6 9854 MAES AMELIE NA 2'23.31 09
7 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 2'25.25 09
8 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 2'27.85 09
9 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 2'32.96 09
10 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 2'36.84 08
11 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 2'37.80 09
600 meter Ben Dames Uur=16:54
Reeks:2
1 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 2'15.66 08
2 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 2'20.47 09
3 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 2'21.20 08
4 9848 DECRUYENAERE LORE NA 2'22.42 09
5 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 2'22.92 08
6 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 2'23.55 08
7 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 2'23.85 09
8 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 2'25.14 08
9 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 2'31.18 09
10 9856 CHOUVIN CLEMENCE NA 2'32.87 08
11 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 2'35.05 09
600 meter Ben Heren Uur=17:13
Reeks:1
1 7299 LOMMENS RAKKE AZW 2'05.55 08
2 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 2'05.68 08
3 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 2'07.50 09
4 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 2'08.07 08
5 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 2'08.70 08
6 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 2'14.15 09
7 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 2'16.33 09
8 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 2'17.36 09
9 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 2'18.25 08
10 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 2'21.39 09
11 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 2'23.39 09
12 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 2'25.39 08
13 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 2'25.41 09
14 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 2'44.86 09
15 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 2'45.87 09
16 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 3'04.11 08
600 meter Ben Heren Uur=17:13
Reeks:2
1 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 2'11.25 08
2 9855 CHOUVIN HENRY NA 2'14.89 09
3 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 2'15.26 08
4 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 2'15.28 08
5 7284 GRUYAERT MAURO AVR 2'16.73 09
6 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 2'17.61 08
7 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 2'19.73 09
8 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 2'20.58 09
9 6845 TERRYN SEPPE AZW 2'21.18 08
10 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 2'23.07 08
11 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 2'23.77 09
12 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 2'24.79 09
13 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 2'30.93 09
14 7311 VERCRUYSSE SEBASTIAAN KKS 2'39.34 09
15 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 2'45.67 08
16 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 2'49.48 09
6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS NG 08
verspringen Pup Dames Uur=15:33
Reeks:1
1 4697 HOORELBEKE LUNA KKS 3.67m 06
2 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 3.66m 06
3 4965 BLOMME AXELLE HAC 3.59m 07
4 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 3.56m 06
5 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 3.49m 07
6 5692 FRAEYMAN ZITE HAC 3.38m 06
7 4447 TACK JONA AZW 3.35m 07
8 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 3.32m 06
9 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 3.31m 06
10 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 3.28m 07
11 4088 MOL RENéE KKS 3.26m 06
12 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 3.17m 07
13 4442 LEENAERT MANOU AZW 3.15m 06
14 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 3.14m 06
15 4432 DEWAELE HELENA AZW 3.14m 06
16 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 3.09m 07
17 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 3.09m 06
18 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 3.09m 06
19 4670 DESPIERE DEBORAH FLAC 3.07m 07
20 4085 BECQUART SUZE-ANNE KKS 3.06m 06
21 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 3.03m 06
22 3958 MASSELUS EMMA AVR 3.00m 07
23 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 2.97m 06
24 5680 DHEEDENE MICHELLE FLAC 2.95m 06
25 4942 SUCCESS ESTHER FLAC 2.94m 07
26 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 2.92m 06
27 4436 VANCANNEYT NELLE FLAC 2.86m 07
28 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 2.79m 07
29 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 2.79m 07
30 4429 DE WAELE TIANY AZW 2.77m 06
31 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 2.75m 07
32 4435 GEENENS JADE AZW 2.70m 06
33 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 2.66m 07
34 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 2.63m 07
35 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 2.49m 06
36 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 2.47m 07
37 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 2.41m 07
38 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 2.29m 06
hockeywerpen Ben Heren Uur=15:11
Reeks:1
1 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 28.08m 08
2 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 27.63m 08
3 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 27.41m 09
4 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 24.25m 08
5 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 23.69m 08
6 6967 VERLINDE VIKTOR KKS 22.78m 09
7 6917 CUVELIER WOUT KKS 22.20m 09
8 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 22.18m 09
9 7367 VANDEWOESTYNE JENNE AZW 21.63m 09
10 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 20.73m 08
10 6966 VANDOORN FERRE KKS 20.73m 09
12 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 20.15m 09
13 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 19.45m 08
14 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 18.76m 08
15 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 18.74m 09
16 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 18.00m 08
17 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 17.35m 08
18 6918 VANDOORNE JAN KKS 16.97m 09
19 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 16.57m 08
20 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 14.65m 09
21 6794 VANHUYSSE ELIAS AVR 14.36m 08
22 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 12.66m 09
23 7410 VANDRIESSCHE WANNES AZW 10.08m 09
24 7064 VAN CAUWENBERGHE TESFAHUN FLAC 10.01m 09
25 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 7.36m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup Heren Uur=15:24
Reeks:1
1 297 VAN DEN BROUCKE STAN AVR 7.83m 06
2 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 7.30m 06
3 770 VANCANNEYT GUST FLAC 7.02m 06
4 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 6.98m 06
5 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 6.44m 07
6 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 6.40m 07
7 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 6.17m 07
8 1034 SARRAZYN LUKAS AVR 5.81m 07
9 1015 ARES WANNES KKS 5.80m 06
10 1282 D'HAESE WINTER KKS 5.63m 06
11 215 BRAECKEVELT LARS AVMO 5.63m 06
12 758 BENOIT KARSTEN AZW 5.47m 06
13 1857 DEBRUYNE SEPPE FLAC 5.39m 07
14 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 5.29m 07
15 9841 DEKAEZEMACKER JARNE na 5.25m 07
16 298 LEZY RUNE AVR 5.20m 06
17 373 VANDOORNE BRIEK KKS 4.92m 06
18 1317 CAUWELS ELOUAN HAC 4.83m 07
19 98 DEPREITER MILAN FLAC 4.51m 06
20 271 YDE REMY FLAC 4.32m 06
21 1960 BOCQUEZ ORTWIN HAC 4.20m 07
22 1431 SEYS DEBEL DAAN KKS 3.93m 07
hoogspringen Min Dames Uur=15:38
Reeks:1
1 7943 HOORELBEKE FEBE FLAC 1.30m 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 1.30m 04
3 7608 DEBAL MICHELLE KKS 1.30m 04
4 7387 DEVARREWAERE LENTE AVR 1.25m 05
5 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 1.25m 05
6 7117 CHAM GAELLE AVR 1.20m 05
7 7391 BRAET ANNELIE AZW 1.20m 05
8 7352 BRUNEEL LIENE AVR 1.20m 04
9 7416 TAELMAN DEMI AZW 1.10m 04
discuswerpen 0,750kg Min Heren Uur=16:12
Reeks:1
1 6177 DE VUYST SILAS HAC 28.48m 04
2 5217 GEENENS LARS AZW 23.50m 04
3 4848 DEPOTTER ARNE AVR 23.44m 05
4 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 18.93m 04
5 5460 VERDONCK ELIAS FLAC 18.93m 04
6 4764 VELGHE EMIEL AVMO 18.08m 05
7 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 17.57m 04
8 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 17.09m 05
9 5226 SPEELEVELD CéDRIC AZW 16.89m 04
10 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 16.49m 04
11 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 16.35m 05
12 4851 VERMEULEN MILAN AVR 15.87m 05
13 5844 WINDELS ROBBE KKS 15.40m 05
14 5428 GHESQUIERE SEP KKS 15.38m 04
15 5239 VERMANDELE LUCA KKS 15.00m 05
16 6124 UYTTENHOVE LOUIS FLAC 14.86m 04
17 4816 VANHOUCKE ELIAS FLAC 14.81m 05
18 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 14.78m 04
19 5195 DEROO KOBE HAC 14.72m 05
20 9843 CALLEWAERT XENTE NA 14.68m 05
21 6460 MOL DAAN KKS 14.38m 04
22 5228 TERRYN MATTES AZW 14.34m 05
23 6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW 14.06m 04
24 5319 EECKHOUT TIBO AVMO 13.90m 05
25 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 11.64m 04
26 5222 MINNEBO JARNE AZW 10.32m 05
27 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 10.08m 05
28 4795 VANRYCKEGHEM AARON AVR 8.68m 05
9842 SAUTIER FLORIAN NA NG 06
verspringen Ben Dames Uur=16:01
Reeks:1
1 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 3.54m 09
2 1076 TANGANAGBA ANGELA KKS 3.37m 08
3 989 SCHIER ISA FLAC 3.26m 08
4 1171 LALEMAN DIEUWKE AVMO 3.21m 08
5 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE HAC 3.18m 08
6 1117 GLORIEUX FIEN KKS 3.07m 08
7 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 3.03m 09
8 1529 VAN DE WALLE BéLEM HAC 2.95m 09
9 981 MASSELUS LIEN AVR 2.86m 08
10 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 2.85m 08
11 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 2.77m 09
12 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 2.77m 08
13 1038 CHAM AXELLE AVR 2.75m 09
14 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 2.69m 09
15 1610 DESPIERE DELPHINE FLAC 2.65m 09
16 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 2.64m 08
17 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 2.63m 09
18 1394 BAELDE LENTE AZW 2.61m 08
19 1434 DESCHILDRE JULIE KKS 2.54m 09
20 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 2.52m 09
21 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 2.50m 09
22 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 2.50m 08
23 1431 VANCANNEYT JANNE FLAC 2.48m 09
24 1468 VANDENDRIESSCHE ELISE AZW 2.36m 08
25 1855 CAUWELS MALUENN HAC 2.34m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup Dames Uur=16:29
Reeks:1
1 4176 BEERNAERT MANON HAC 7.71m 07
2 4512 SONCK EVA AZW 5.85m 06
3 5552 DENOLF ANOUK FLAC 5.77m 06
4 4550 SCHOUPPE MARIE AZW 5.58m 06
5 3964 STRAGIER JOKE AVR 5.47m 06
6 4428 DE SMET LARA AZW 5.44m 06
7 3993 DE BLIECK LAURE AVR 5.42m 06
8 4729 CAULIER LOTTE FLAC 5.25m 06
9 4445 SAMAIN ANNA AZW 5.16m 06
10 4551 SCHOUPPE MARTHE AZW 5.13m 07
11 4555 DECLERCK EMME HAC 5.01m 06
12 4447 TACK JONA AZW 4.95m 07
13 4424 BREYE ESMéE AZW 4.92m 07
14 4565 HIMPE TESS AZW 4.85m 06
15 4446 STAELENS LOUISE AZW 4.85m 07
16 4433 DIALLO MARIAMA AZW 4.70m 07
17 4458 VANDENDRESCHS AIKO KKS 4.41m 07
18 3832 LEMMENS JUNE FLAC 4.35m 06
19 3959 PATTYN MARITH AVR 4.31m 06
20 3827 DESMEDT JULIE FLAC 4.28m 07
21 4546 VANDRIESSCHE HANNAH AZW 4.21m 07
22 4431 DERYCKE LORE AZW 4.00m 07
23 4441 LANDSHEERE AMBER AZW 3.90m 07
24 4683 INGHELBRECHT PAULINE HAC 3.68m 07
25 4724 ADRIAENS JOLIEN FLAC 3.55m 06
26 4437 GOEMINNE DRéE AZW 3.43m 07
27 4438 HAENTJENS MARGOT AZW 3.28m 07
28 4453 VANSTEENKISTE MARE AZW 3.28m 07
29 3830 KEYNGNAERT GEIKE FLAC 3.17m 06
30 4454 VANTWEMBEKE MARIT AZW 3.16m 07
hockeywerpen Ben Dames Uur=16:41
Reeks:1
1 1491 VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINA AZW 25.22m 09
2 857 DEQUIDT STIEN FLAC 19.80m 08
3 1702 LUYSSEN ELIEN FLAC 17.83m 09
4 984 VANDENBROUCKE FLORE AVR 17.57m 09
5 1499 VAN DE WALLE LIEKE AZW 15.15m 08
6 9017 COMPERNOL KYRA HAC 13.06m 08
7 1401 DIALLO EMMA AZW 13.02m 09
8 1843 KETELBUTERS KARIN KKS 13.00m 09
9 1091 DE MAREZ EMMA KKS 12.12m 09
10 1089 DEREYNE YANA KKS 11.80m 09
11 1488 GOOSSENS LORE AZW 10.26m 09
12 9016 HOLLEVOET ALYSSA HAC 9.82m 08
13 1471 DESAL LANDRA AZW 8.48m 09
14 1400 DERYCKE LISE AZW 8.12m 08
verspringen Ben Heren Uur=17:06
Reeks:1
1 7523 TAUT ERIK* KKS 3.64m 08
2 9037 VAN DE WEGHE JARL FLAC 3.44m 09
3 6829 VERLEYEN KOBE AVR 3.39m 08
4 7863 AMEYE LUKAS AVR 3.37m 09
5 6889 DEKINDT ELIAS FLAC 3.33m 08
6 6974 DUTHOO WARRE KKS 3.32m 08
7 7946 DEKAEZEMACKER JONAS FLAC 3.32m 08
8 6992 DE BLIECK LANDER AVR 3.22m 08
9 6676 LEMMENS NIEL FLAC 3.20m 08
10 7864 BRIL CYRIEL AVR 3.19m 09
11 6774 BRAECKEVELT FREEK AVMO 3.08m 09
12 7410 VANDRIESSCHE WANNES AZW 3.07m 09
13 8839 CREYTENS IBEN AVMO 3.07m 08
14 6963 LACHAT THIBAUT KKS 3.06m 08
15 7284 GRUYAERT MAURO AVR 3.05m 09
16 9845 OMEY JULIEN NA 3.03m 09
17 6975 DUTHOO WIETSE KKS 3.02m 08
18 8872 SEAUX LENNERT FLAC 2.98m 08
19 7446 VAN DE WALLE ROBIN HAC 2.98m 09
20 7618 PARRET ODIEL FLAC 2.95m 08
21 6926 VERHELST TIM KKS 2.93m 08
22 6845 TERRYN SEPPE AZW 2.91m 08
23 6831 DE MEULENAERE FEEL AVR 2.91m 09
24 7861 ROELENS AMANI AVR 2.86m 08
25 6890 DESMEDT IBEN FLAC 2.83m 09
26 7783 VERBEKE HENRI HAC 2.75m 08
27 6961 LEMANT WARD KKS 2.71m 08
28 6925 GAEREMINCK BJARNE KKS 2.67m 09
29 7367 VANDEWOESTYNE JENNE AZW 2.66m 09
30 7764 VAN ISEGHEM NOAH KKS 2.66m 08
31 7405 DEBERGH JORRE AZW 2.65m 09
32 6928 BOUCKAERT MATS KKS 2.56m 08
33 7756 VAN SCHUERBEECK RUBEN FLAC 2.55m 09
34 6935 VANDEPUTTE KAS KKS 2.55m 09
35 7524 DESMET ROBBE KKS 2.33m 09
36 6950 LAEVENS RUNE KKS 2.26m 09
37 6938 SAMAIN LIAM KKS 2.22m 09
38 7538 CLEMENT VIK KKS 2.20m 08
39 6937 SAMAIN NIEL KKS 2.14m 09
kogelstoten 2,000kg Min Dames Uur=17:12
Reeks:1
1 7231 LAUWERS IZA HAC 9.77m 04
2 7506 DECLERCK LOTTE HAC 8.45m 04
3 7642 DECROCK ANOUK FLAC 8.16m 04
4 7647 NOTREDAME ZSOFI FLAC 6.72m 04
5 7820 VANDIERENDONCK MALIN HAC 6.64m 04
6 7750 VAN DER MAST MARA FLAC 6.63m 05
7 7056 NEUVILLE JOSEPHINE FLAC 6.24m 05
8 7908 TREMERIE MARTE KKS 5.99m 05
9 6931 DEROO LAURIEN FLAC 5.99m 05
10 7036 MAES LORE AVMO 5.98m 05
11 7742 BEKAERT JITSKE AVR 5.59m 05
12 7051 PATTYN YINTHE AVR 5.31m 05
7037 DECEUNINCK BABETTE AVMO NG 04
hoogspringen Min Heren Uur=18:11
Reeks:1
1 6177 DE VUYST SILAS HAC 1.43m 04
2 5227 SUYS ROAN AZW 1.43m 04
3 4789 ANCKAERT WOUTER AVR 1.40m 04
4 5714 STEVENS TOBIAS AVR 1.40m 04
5 4670 DEBERDT ZION FLAC 1.35m 04
6 5228 TERRYN MATTES AZW 1.30m 05
7 6461 CHERMEUX THIBAUX KKS 1.30m 04
8 4674 GOENS EMIEL FLAC 1.30m 04
9 6462 CALLEWAERT FELIX KKS 1.30m 04
10 5233 VERCRUYSSE KYAN AZW 1.25m 04
11 5203 BOGAERT TRISTAN AVR 1.25m 05
12 4798 SCHIER WOUT FLAC 1.25m 05
13 9843 CALLEWAERT XENTE NA 1.25m 05
14 4848 DEPOTTER ARNE AVR 1.25m 05
15 4672 DESLOOVERE SIEBE FLAC 1.25m 05
16 5607 LESAFFER IKER AZW 1.20m 05
17 5574 BEKAERT JOPPE AVR 1.20m 05
18 5195 DEROO KOBE HAC 1.20m 05
19 4814 VANDENBROUCKE REMY FLAC 1.15m 05
20 4927 BALLEKENS ALEXANDER KKS 1.15m 04
21 5449 ADRIAENS JONAS FLAC 1.15m 04
22 4846 VERMOTE GILLIAN AVR 1.10m 05
6206 CRETEUR QUINTEN AZW GP 04
discuswerpen 0,600kg Pup Heren Uur=17:37
Reeks:1
1 797 VERSTRAETE BRENT KKS 18.38m 06
2 414 GLORIEUX DAAN KKS 15.77m 06
3 764 DEMETS MATISSE AZW 15.47m 07
4 841 BENOIT MAXIME AZW 14.88m 06
5 1314 VERBEKE LOUIS HAC 14.50m 06
6 289 SPRIET ALEX AVR 13.71m 06
7 782 VAN BRAEKEL LENNERT AZW 12.09m 07
8 397 BALLEKENS ARTHUR KKS 12.05m 07
9 779 SAEY NOLAN AZW 11.86m 07
10 1295 VAN SCHUERBEECK MARTIJN FLAC 10.98m 07
11 1432 TREMERIE FERRE KKS 10.97m 07
12 9844 OMEY LOIC NA 10.72m 07
13 99 GLORIEUX STAN FLAC 10.00m 07
14 9841 DEKAEZEMACKER JARNE na 9.79m 07
15 780 SAMAIN FLORIS AZW 7.79m 07
9853 SOENENS MAURO NA GP 05